Genesis
Futebol
Jogos de 18/05/2022
Resultado Final
AMERICA DO SUL - COPA LIBERTADORES
Qua 18 Mai
19:00
142
Nacional De Football
Velez Sarsfield
19:00
143
Athletico Paranaense
Libertad Asuncion
19:00
150
Palmeiras
Emelec
21:00
151
Deportivo Tachira
Independiente Petrolero
21:00
141
Deportes Tolima
America MG
21:00
143
Colon
Olimpia Asuncion
23:00
144
Alianza Lima
Fortaleza
AMERICA DO SUL - COPA SUDAMERICANA
Qua 18 Mai
19:15
140
CA River Plate
Cuiaba
19:15
142
Ayacucho FC
Everton de Vina
21:30
137
Santos
Union La Calera
21:30
148
LDU Quito
Defensa y Justicia
21:30
143
Racing Club
FBC Melgar
AFC - AFC CUP
Qua 18 Mai
12:00
137
Bashundhara Kings
Maziya SRC
12:00
130
Al Arabi SC
Al-Riffa
12:00
128
Al Seeb
Jableh SC
12:00
124
Tishreen
Hilal Al Quds
16:00
133
Al Ansar Beirut
Al Kuwait SC
16:00
130
Al Nejmeh
East Riffa
16:00
125
Shabab Al Khaleel
Dhofar
UEFA - UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE
Qua 18 Mai
16:00
144
Eintracht Frankfurt
Rangers
1
X
2
BRASIL - BRAZIL SERIE B
Qua 18 Mai
21:30
123
CRB
Londrina
1
X
2
INGLATERRA - ENGLAND LEAGUE 2
Qua 18 Mai
15:45
139
Northampton
Mansfield
1
X
2
ITALIA - ITALY SERIE B
Qua 18 Mai
15:00
142
Brescia
Monza
1
X
2
ALEMANHA - GERMANY BERLIN-LIGA
Qua 18 Mai
14:00
73
TUS Maccabi
Berlin Hilalspor
1
X
2
HOLANDA - NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE PLAY-OFFS
Qua 18 Mai
13:45
154
Excelsior
Heracles
1
X
2
MEXICO - MEXICO CLAUSURA
Qua 18 Mai
23:00
132
Atlas
Tigres UANL
1
X
2
MEXICO - MEXICO LIGA DE EXPANSION
Qua 18 Mai
21:00
61
Atlante
Atletico Morelia
1
X
2
NORUEGA - NORWAY CUP
Qua 18 Mai
12:00
160
Junkeren
Mj lner
13:00
147
Ullern
Asker
13:00
158
Bremnes
Oygarden FK
13:00
160
Skjetten
Ullensaker Kisa
13:00
158
Os Turnforening
Asane
13:00
159
Brumunddal
Strommen
13:00
162
Orkla
Stj rdals Blink
13:00
152
Baerum
Kvik Halden FK
13:00
159
Pors
Arendal
13:00
173
Trygg Lade
Levanger
13:30
157
Nordstrand
Frigg
14:00
155
Lokomotiv Oslo
Eidsvold TF
14:30
158
Gjovik Lyn
Raufoss
USA - USA MLS
Qua 18 Mai
20:30
153
DC United
New York City FC
20:30
144
New York Red Bulls
Chicago Fire
20:30
148
Philadelphia Union
Inter Miami CF
21:00
152
Minnesota United
LA Galaxy
21:30
143
Houston Dynamo
Seattle Sounders FC
21:30
145
Sporting Kansas City
Colorado Rapids
21:30
140
Nashville SC
CF Montreal
23:00
147
Vancouver Whitecaps
FC Dallas
23:30
159
Los Angeles FC
Austin FC
23:30
158
San Jose Earthquakes
Portland Timbers
USA - USA NPSL
Qua 18 Mai
21:30
82
Fort Worth Vaqueros FC
Irving City FC
21:30
68
Pensacola City FC
Florida Roots
USA - USA USL CHAMPIONSHIP
Qua 18 Mai
20:00
130
Miami FC
Detroit City FC
21:00
136
Memphis 901 FC
LA Galaxy II
21:00
134
Birmingham Legion FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
22:00
134
El Paso Locomotive FC
Sacramento Republic
USA - USA USL LEAGUE ONE
Qua 18 Mai
20:30
67
Charlotte Independence
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
1
X
2
USA - USA USL LEAGUE TWO
Qua 18 Mai
20:00
69
Tampa Bay United
The Villages
20:00
68
Charlotte Independence 2
North Carolina FC II
20:30
71
West Chester United
Reading United
21:00
69
Houston FC
Corpus Christi FC