Genesis
Futebol
Jogos de 06/12/2021
Resultado Final
BRASIL - BRAZIL COPA NORDESTE U20
Seg 06 Dez
15:00
7
Bahia U20
Vitoria Salvador U20
1
X
2
BRASIL - BRAZIL SERIE A
Seg 06 Dez
19:00
162
Sao Paulo
EC Juventude
19:00
164
Athletico Paranaense
Palmeiras
20:00
163
Internacional
Atletico Goianiense
20:00
167
Flamengo
Santos
20:00
161
Cuiaba
Fortaleza
21:00
166
Chapecoense
Sport Recife
BRASIL - BRAZIL U20 LEAGUE
Seg 06 Dez
09:15
72
Uniao Barbarense U20
Remo PA U20
09:30
67
Tuna Luso U20
Paysandu U20
15:30
70
Cruz Azul U20
Caete U20
BRASIL - BRAZILIAN MATCHES
Seg 06 Dez
15:30
70
Imperatriz
CAB Tuntum
1
X
2
ESPANHA - SPAIN PRIMERA LIGA
Seg 06 Dez
17:00
157
Getafe
Athletic Bilbao
1
X
2
ESPANHA - SPAIN SEGUNDA
Seg 06 Dez
12:00
156
Real Zaragoza
Eibar
14:15
157
FC Cartagena
Tenerife
17:00
155
Girona
Leganes
FRANCA - FRANCE LIGUE 2
Seg 06 Dez
16:45
163
Niort
Toulouse
1
X
2
FRANCA - FRANCE NATIONAL
Seg 06 Dez
14:30
136
Annecy
Chateauroux
1
X
2
INGLATERRA - ENGLAND FA CUP
Seg 06 Dez
16:45
172
Boreham Wood
St Albans
1
X
2
INGLATERRA - ENGLAND PREMIER LEAGUE
Seg 06 Dez
17:00
167
Everton
Arsenal
1
X
2
ITALIA - ITALY CAMPIONATO PRIMAVERA 1
Seg 06 Dez
11:00
76
Genoa U19
Verona U19
1
X
2
ITALIA - ITALY SERIE A
Seg 06 Dez
14:30
174
Empoli
Udinese
16:45
165
Cagliari
Torino
ITALIA - ITALY SERIE C GROUP C
Seg 06 Dez
17:00
151
Avellino
Bari
1
X
2
AFF - AFF CUP
Seg 06 Dez
09:30
67
Laos
Vietnam
1
X
2
ARGENTINA - ARGENTINA LIGA PROFESIONAL
Seg 06 Dez
19:15
165
CA Aldosivi
Argentinos Jrs
21:30
165
Newell s
Banfield
ARGENTINA - ARGENTINA NACIONAL B
Seg 06 Dez
17:00
155
Almirante Brown
Barracas Central
21:10
163
Ferro Carril Oeste
Quilmes
BOLIVIA - BOLIVIA APERTURA
Seg 06 Dez
20:00
176
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Tomayapo
1
X
2
CHILE - CHILE PRIMERA B
Seg 06 Dez
20:00
71
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Copiapo
1
X
2
CIPRUS - CYPRUS DIVISION 1
Seg 06 Dez
14:00
69
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon Limassol
1
X
2
COLOMBIA - COLOMBIA REGIONAL LEAGUE
Seg 06 Dez
10:00
73
CD Los Del Sur
Talento y Vida
1
X
2
FIFA - FIFA ARAB CUP
Seg 06 Dez
12:00
154
Syria
Mauritania
12:00
155
Tunisia
United Arab Emirates
16:00
144
Oman
Bahrain
16:00
148
Qatar
Iraq
GRECIA - GREECE SUPER LEAGUE 1
Seg 06 Dez
14:30
158
Lamia
Giannina
1
X
2
HOLANDA - NETHERLANDS EERSTE DIVISIE
Seg 06 Dez
16:00
181
Ajax Reserves
FC Emmen
16:00
180
AZ Reserves
Excelsior
16:00
172
PSV Reserves
De Graafschap
16:00
181
FC Utrecht Reserves
ADO Den Haag
INDONESIA - INDONESIA LIGA 1
Seg 06 Dez
10:45
70
Bhayangkara FC
Persela Lamongan
1
X
2
IRLANDA - REPUBLIC OF IRELAND LEINSTER SENIOR LEAGUE
Seg 06 Dez
16:45
77
St Mochtas
UCD
17:00
82
Larkview Boys
Ardmore Rovers
NORUEGA - NORWAY DIVISION 1 PLAY-OFFS
Seg 06 Dez
14:00
156
Fredrikstad
KFUM
1
X
2
POLONIA - POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
Seg 06 Dez
14:00
168
Warta Poznan
Wisla Krakow
1
X
2
POLONIA - POLAND I LIGA
Seg 06 Dez
14:00
139
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Odra Opole
1
X
2
PORTUGAL - PORTUGAL CAMPEONATO NACIONAL
Seg 06 Dez
17:30
72
Imortal DC
Esperanca Lagos
1
X
2
PORTUGAL - PORTUGAL U23 LEAGUE
Seg 06 Dez
12:00
71
Leixoes U23
Vizela U23
1
X
2
ROMENIA - ROMANIA LIGA I
Seg 06 Dez
12:30
152
FC Arges Pitesti
Gaz Metan Medias
15:30
156
FC Botosani
CS U Craiova
ROMENIA - ROMANIA LIGA II
Seg 06 Dez
10:30
130
FC Ripensia Timisoara
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
1
X
2
TURQUIA - TURKEY 1 LIG
Seg 06 Dez
14:00
166
Ankaragucu
Balikesirspor
14:00
170
Menemenspor
Keciorengucu
TURQUIA - TURKEY SUPER LIG
Seg 06 Dez
14:00
169
Konyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
14:00
166
Goztepe
Gaziantep FK
UCRANIA - UKRAINE VYSCHA LIGA
Seg 06 Dez
14:30
168
Dnipro-1
Chernomorets Odessa
14:30
144
Chernomorets Odessa
Dnipro-1
URUGUAI - URUGUAY SEGUNDA
Seg 06 Dez
19:00
60
Villa Teresa
La Luz
1
X
2