Genesis
Futebol
Jogos de 28/06/2022
Resultado Final
AMERICA DO SUL - COPA LIBERTADORES
Ter 28 Jun
19:00
75
CA Talleres de C rdoba
Colon
19:15
142
Emelec
Atletico Mineiro
21:30
139
Athletico Paranaense
Libertad Asuncion
21:30
134
Corinthians
Boca Juniors
AMERICA DO SUL - COPA SUDAMERICANA
Ter 28 Jun
19:15
133
Nacional De Football
Union Santa Fe
21:30
140
Colo Colo
Internacional
EUROPA - EUROPE FRIENDLIES
Ter 28 Jun
11:00
86
Young Boys
Neuchatel Xamax
11:00
79
Gornik Zabrze
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
11:30
79
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Bratislava
12:00
79
Arka Gdynia
Wisla Plock
12:00
82
Ferencvarosi TC
Karlsruher SC
12:00
80
1 FC Slovacko
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
12:30
75
Kaiserslautern
Lugano
13:00
87
Ajax
SV Meppen
13:00
83
Borussia Dortmund II
SC Preussen Munster
13:00
76
NK Bravo
FK Cukaricki
13:00
82
FCM Traiskirchen
FK Austria Vienna
13:00
88
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
Floridsdorfer AC
13:00
82
FC Salzburg
Legia Warsaw
13:00
73
Laci
KF Llapi
13:00
76
Partizan Belgrade
Spartak Trnava
13:30
87
FC Flyeralarm Admira
Wiener Sportclub
13:30
82
VfL Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
14:00
84
FC Vaduz
Winterthur
14:00
87
Rapid Vienna II
SV Stripfing Weiden
14:00
82
Augsburg
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
14:30
76
Mladost Lucani
FK Vozdovac
15:00
76
Javor Ivanjica
FK Decic Tuzi
EUROPA - EUROPEAN U19 CHAMPIONSHIP
Ter 28 Jun
12:00
146
Slovakia U19
Austria U19
12:00
146
England U19
Italy U19
15:00
156
France U19
Israel U19
BRASIL - BRAZIL SERIE B
Ter 28 Jun
19:00
124
Brusque
Bahia
19:00
127
Gremio
Londrina
21:30
122
Vila Nova
Ponte Preta
21:30
125
Guarani SP
Ituano
21:30
119
Cruzeiro
Sport Recife
PERU - PERU RESERVE LEAGUE
Ter 28 Jun
13:00
69
CD Coopsol Reserves
Universidad San Martin Reserves
1
X
2
REINO UNIDO - UK FRIENDLIES
Ter 28 Jun
15:30
77
Forfar
Dunfermline
15:30
87
Keith
Elgin
15:30
83
Alloa
Stirling
15:45
75
Melksham Town
Forest Green
15:45
74
Longridge Town FC
Bolton
USA - USA NPSL
Ter 28 Jun
21:30
67
Reign FK
OKC 1889 FC
1
X
2
USA - USA USL CHAMPIONSHIP
Ter 28 Jun
20:00
142
Hartford Athletic
Colorado Springs
22:00
138
San Antonio FC
Tulsa
USA - USA USL LEAGUE TWO
Ter 28 Jun
20:00
75
Cleveland Force
Kings Hammer FC
20:30
71
Tennessee SC
Peachtree City
21:00
77
Houston FC
Brazos Valley Cavalry
21:00
67
St Croix SC
FC Manitoba
USL - USL W-LEAGUE WOMEN
Ter 28 Jun
19:00
67
Patuxent Football Athletics Women
Christos FC Women
20:00
67
Greenville Liberty Women
Asheville City SC Women
20:30
67
South Georgia Tormenta FC Women
Chattanooga Red Wolves Women